Hier finden eine Liste aller von uns belieferten Kolonien

Kolonie Bezirk

Liefertage

     

3-Linden

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Abendrot

Tempelhof/ Mariendorf

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Abendruh

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr

Alpental

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Alte Ziegenweide

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Alt-Ruhleben II

Neukölln

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Am Anger

Wilhelmsruh

Do 11-13 Uhr

Am Buschkrug

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Am Heidekampgraben

Treptow / Kiefholz

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Am Marienf. Weg

Neukölln/Buckow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Am Rohrdamm

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Am Rollberg

Pankow/ Rosenthal

Do  11-13 Uhr

Am See

Reinickendorf/ Heiligensee

Mo 12-14 Uhr Do 11-13 Uhr

Am Volkspark Prenzlauer Berg

Prenzlauer Berg

Do  10-12 Uhr

Am Waldessaum

Reinickendorf/Tegel

Mo/Do 11-13 Uhr

Am Weidenbaum

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Aprikosensteig

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Bäketal

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr

Bartas Grund

Neukölln

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Bergfrieden

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Birkenweg

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Blaschkotal

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Blumenhain

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Britz am Wiesenweg

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Britzer Wiesen

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Buckersberg

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Burenland

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Campingplatz

Lichtenrade

Sa  12-14 Uhr

Canova

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Edelweiß

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Eigenheim

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Einigkeit

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Fam. Uhrliengärten a. d. Blankenburger Str

Pankow

Do  11-13 Uhr

Feierabend

Hellersdorf

Do   9-10 Uhr

Florafreunde

Karlshorst

Sa   9-10 Uhr

Fontaneweg

Neukölln

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Freibad

Lichtenberg

Sa   8-10 Uhr

Freies Land

Weißensee

Do 11-13 Uhr

Freiheit

Neukölln

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Freiland

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Freizeit E. V.

Reinickendorf

Do  11-13 Uhr

Friedensgarten

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Friedland II

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Friedland III

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Friedrichs Höhe

Pankow/ Weißensee

Do  11-13 Uhr

Frischauf

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Frischauf

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Fröhliche Eintracht

Tempelhof

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Frohsinn

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Frohsinn II

Reinickendorf/ Wittenau

Do 11-13 Uhr

Fürstenbrunner Weg

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Gartenbau Verein

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Gartenfreunde

Reinickendorf/Tegel

Mo/Do 11-13 Uhr

Gartenfreunde Siemens

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Gemütliches Heim

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Gemütlichkeit

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Goldregen

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  11-13 Uhr

Goldweide

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Golfplatz

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Grabenland

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Grüne Aue

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Grünes Tal

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Guter Wille

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Haselbusch

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Hasensprung

Reinickendorf/ Lübars

Do  11-13 Uhr

Heide am Wasser

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Heideschlößchen

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Heimaterde

Tempelhof

Sa  12-14 Uhr

Heiterkeit

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Hermannsruh

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Hinckeldey

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Ideal III

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Jungfernheide

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Kaninchenfarm

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Karlshofer Wiesen

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Kleckersdorf

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Kleingartenpark Radeland

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Kolonie Naturgem. Gesundheitspflege

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Königsdamm

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Kühler Grund

Neukölln

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Kühler Grund

Weißensee

Do 11-13 Uhr

Kukucksheim

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Kurt-Pöttig

Tempelhof

Sa  12-14 Uhr

Land in der Sonne

Hohenschönhausen

Do   9-10 Uhr

Lebensfreude

Tempelhof

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Lehmannshof

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Lerchenhöhe

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Lindenbaum

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Lindenhain

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Löwesiedlung

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Luisengärten

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Marienglück

Tempelhof

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Märkische Schweiz

Neukölln

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Morgensonne

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Morgentau

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Neue Zeit

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

NeueFürstenbrunner

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Neuköllner Schweiz

Neukölln

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Neuland III

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Neulübars

Reinickendorf/ Wittenau

Do 11-13 Uhr

Neuseeland

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Oberer Damm

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Oehnhausen

Wilmersdorf

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Olympia

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Osdorf

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr

Ostelbien II

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Pankegrund

Wedding

Mo/Do 12-14 Uhr

Paradies

Lichtenberg

Sa   8-10 Uhr

Parkkolonie

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr

Paulstern

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Pfefferluch

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Pferdemarkt

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

POG

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Radeland

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Rhenania

Spandau/ Haselhorst

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Rohrbruchwiesen II

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Roseneck

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Rudower Höhe

Neukölln/ Rudow

Sa  12-14 Uhr

Saatwinkler Damm

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Sandwiesen

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Schweizerland

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr 

Siedlerheim

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Siedlung X

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Silberlinde

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Sommerglück

Wedding

Mo/Do 12-14 Uhr

Sonnenbad

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Sonntagfrieden

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Sorgenfrei

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Späthswalde

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Spreegrund

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Spreewald

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Sternwarte

Treptow

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Stichkanal

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr

Südpol

Neukölln

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Teltowkanal

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Therese Dähn

Neukölln

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Unland

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Vor den Toren

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Waldesfrieden

Reinickendorf/ Wittenau

Do 11-13 Uhr

Waldessaum

Reinickendorf/ Heiligensee

Mo 12-14 Uhr Do 11-13 Uhr

Waldfrieden

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Waldfrieden I

Treptow

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Weidenbaum

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Weinviertel

Steglitz

Di  11-14 Uhr

Westend

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Wiedervereinigung

Schöneberg

Di  10-12 Uhr

Wiesengrund

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Wiesengrund I

Reinickendorf/ Wittenau

Do 11-13 Uhr

Wiesengrund II

Reinickendorf/ Wittenau

Do 11-13 Uhr

Wilhelmsruh

Neukölln/ Britz

Sa  10-12 Uhr

Wochenend

Spandau

Mo 10-12 Uhr

Zufriedenheit

Treptow

Sa  13-15 Uhr

Zukunft

Charlottenburg

Mi  10-12 Uhr

Zur Windmühle

Neukölln/ Buckow

Sa  11-13 Uhr



Euro-Gas-Berlin Propangasvertrieb
Pflügerstr. 26
12045 Berlin

 

Telefon 030/26320885

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Euro-Gas-Berlin Propangasvertrieb
Euro-Gas-Berlin Propangasvertrieb
Euro-Gas-Berlin Propangasvertrieb